?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Cleaning

Unpacking and throwing out crap = Me!

I may post some goodies on here if I don't want em, and they aren't good enough to ebay.... stay tuned!

*chuckle* stay tuned... lol

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
mistresschimera
Apr. 28th, 2006 10:56 am (UTC)
Hmmm...does one of those goodies happen to be a Lina Inverse resin kit? ;P
_tsuki_
Apr. 28th, 2006 11:07 am (UTC)
rawr, where are j00. i herd your in silver spring. ^^
mistresschimera
Apr. 28th, 2006 11:42 am (UTC)
I'm not in Silver Spring. :P

*you posted your comment to my post silly* ;P
_tsuki_
Apr. 28th, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
meh it was early brain no waike
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Buny
hellbuny
Hellbuny

Latest Month

September 2012
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes