Hellbuny (hellbuny) wrote,
Hellbuny
hellbuny

More on me being a complete whore

Ok, so I am a whore, and I'll try any gimicky thing to get shit free... and as some people have actually gotten the damn thing, I figure what the bloody hell, I might as well try.

So here's the plan, I want to organize this so not to many people go under anyone person... and we can work on our own lil pyramid, in the most efficient fashion possible. There is no use inhaving more than 5 refferals per person, so yeah..

If you are interested in selling out and being a commercial whore like I am, let me know, and post here. I'll work on a tree once I get some interested people. I'm hesitant to post the link to my refferal thing until we have peeps so as not to waste people. The commitment from people interested range from one of those free aol trial things (you'll need a cc) to actually signing up for a credit card (get the card, then shred the mother fucker) per person the max commitment is ~20 bucks, unless you go to BMG or columbia house, then it's whatever you are buying. I've spent my money on that one, so I'm not doing this without having to pony up like everyone else.

let me know :) and I have seen people get the thing.

PS, I'll give a g-mail invite to any of the peeps who go under me, so that the only spam you get is to the box that gmail eats ^^
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    lol posting to lj.... weeeird

  • (no subject)

    And in the spirit of my last LJ Post, Happy 2011 everyone who I stalk on LJ :)

  • <3

    So after avoiding LJ for so long, I just want to drop by and say Happy New Years everyone :)

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments